日付
|
時刻
|
対戦相手
|
会場
|
結果
|
4/3 (土)
|
12:50
|
福井商業高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡
|
0●2
|
4/10(土)
|
14:20
|
藤島高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡
|
3〇0
|
4/18(日)
|
9:30
|
北陸高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡
|
0△0
|
7/11(日)
|
17:10
|
敦賀気比高校
|
あわら人工芝
|
6〇1
|
7/18(日)
|
15:20
|
藤島高校
|
あわら人工芝
|
4〇0
|
7/22(木)
|
14:00
|
丸岡高校B
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡
|
1●5
|
7/23(金)
|
9:30
|
金津高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡
|
1△1
|
7/31(土)
|
18:00
|
啓新高校
|
あわら人工芝
|
2〇1
|
8/3(火)
|
14:00
|
啓新高校
|
三国人工芝
|
0△0
|
日付
|
時刻
|
対戦相手
|
会場
|
結果
|
4/3 (土)
|
10:00
|
福井農林高校
|
カールマイヤー
|
3〇0
|
4/11(日)
|
11:40
|
鯖江高校
|
農林高校
|
1△1
|
4/18(日)
|
11:40
|
敦賀工業高校
|
あわら人工芝
|
2〇1
|
6/13(日)
|
10:00
|
藤島高校B
|
カールマイヤー
|
5〇0
|
6/26(土)
|
15:30
|
勝山高校B
|
あわら人工芝
|
11〇0
|
7/4(日)
|
13:50
|
丹生高校
|
あわら天然芝
|
17〇0
|
7/11(日)
|
10:00
|
坂井高校B
|
坂井高校
|
4〇0
|
7/18(日)
|
17:10
|
金津高校B
|
あわら人工芝
|
4〇0
|
7/23(金)
|
11:40
|
美方高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡
|
13〇1
|
7/25(日)
|
16:50
|
啓新高校B
|
あわら人工芝
|
2〇1
|
8/1(日)
|
17:10
|
工大福井C
|
あわら人工芝
|
2〇1
|
日付
|
時刻
|
対戦相手
|
会場
|
結果
|
4/3 (土)
|
13:20
|
武生東高校
|
カールマイヤー
|
0●1
|
4/10(土)
|
10:00
|
足羽高校
|
カールマイヤー
|
8〇0
|
4/18(日)
|
10:00
|
藤島高校B
|
あわら人工芝
|
3△3
|
5/22(土)
|
13:20
|
勝山高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡
|
2〇1
|
6/13(日)
|
12:10
|
啓新高校B
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡
|
1●5
|
7/4(日)
|
15:30
|
美方高校
|
あわら人工芝
|
6〇2
|
7/22(木)
|
11:25
|
坂井高校B
|
農林高校
|
2〇0
|
7/24(日)
|
16:00
|
丹生高校
|
あわら人工芝
|
18〇0
|
7/31(土)
|
16:00
|
福井農林高校
|
あわら天然芝
|
4〇1
|
8/1(日)
|
17:10
|
工大福井B
|
あわら人工芝
|
1●2
|
順位
|
TEAM
|
1
|
北陸高校
|
2
|
福井商業高校
|
3
|
啓新高校
|
4
|
丸岡高校B
|
5
|
工大福井高校
|
6
|
金津高校
|
7
|
藤島高校
|
8
|
敦賀気比高校
|
順位
|
TEAM
|
1
|
工大福井高校B
|
2
|
鯖江高校
|
3
|
啓新高校B
|
4
|
工大福井高校C
|
5
|
武生東高校
|
6
|
敦賀工業高校
|
7
|
金津高校B
|
8
|
藤島高校B
|
9
|
坂井高校B
|
10
|
美方高校
|
11
|
福井農林高校
|
12
|
勝山高校
|
13
|
足羽高校
|
14
|
丹生高校
|
試合名
|
日付
|
対戦相手
|
会場
|
結果
|
1回戦
|
5/29(土)
|
奥越明成高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡
|
6〇1
|
2回戦
|
5/30(日)
|
若狭高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡
|
3〇0
|
3回戦
|
6/4(金)
|
藤島高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡
|
2〇1
|
準決勝
|
6/5(土)
|
丸岡高校
|
テクノポートスタジアム
|
1●5
|
試合名
|
日付
|
対戦相手
|
会場
|
結果
|
2回戦
|
9/26(日)
|
三国高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡北
|
8〇0
|
3回戦
|
10/24(日)
|
藤島高校
|
テクノポートスタジアム
|
2〇0
|
準決勝
|
10/31(日)
|
丸岡高校
|
テクノポートスタジアム
|
0●5
|
試合名
|
日付
|
対戦相手
|
会場
|
結果
|
1回戦
|
11/14(日)
|
武生高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡南
|
2〇0
|
2回戦
|
11/15(月)
|
羽水高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡北
|
3〇1
|
準決勝
|
11/16(火)
|
福井商業高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡南
|
4〇2
|
決勝
|
11/16(火)
|
丸岡高校
|
日東シンコースタジアム丸岡北
|
5●1
|